Tímové štatistiky

Body

TímZ2PU2PU_AVG3PU3PU_AVGFTUFTU_AVGPTSPTS_AVGPTS_MAX
1. Patrioti Levice 4497522,24289,760613,8384087,3107
2. MBK BANÍK Handlová3678921,92797,860616,8302183,9106
3. Spišskí Rytieri4491620,84239,658513,3368683,8106
4. Inter Bratislava3771319,33619,851814,0302781,8107
5. BC Komárno4182320,14039,849312,0334881,7111
6. BKM Lučenec3578522,42968,537810,8283681,098
7. BC Prievidza4184220,53668,949412,0327679,9112
8. Iskra Svit3675521,02878,050414,0287579,9110
9. Slávia SPU Nitra3259218,52638,235111,0232472,698